GRUPO A
14 de Junho de 2018, 12h
Rússia5x0A. Saudita
15 de Junho de 2018, 09h
Egito0x1Uruguai
19 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Rússia3x1Egito
20 de Junho de 2018, 12h
Uruguai1x0A. Saudita
25 de Junho de 2018, 11h
Uruguai3x0Rússia
25 de Junho de 2018, 11h
A. Saudita2x1Egito
GRUPO B
15 de Junho de 2018, 12h
Marrocos0x1Irã
15 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Portugal3x3Espanha
20 de Junho de 2018, 09h
Portugal1x0Marrocos
20 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Irã0x1Espanha
25 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Irã1x1Portugal
25 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Espanha2x2Marrocos
GRUPO C
16 de Junho de 2018, 07h
França2x1Austrália
16 de Junho de 2018, 13h
Peru0x1Dinamarca
21 de Junho de 2018, 09h
Dinamarca1x1Austrália
21 de Junho de 2018, 12h
França1x0Peru
26 de Junho de 2018, 11h
Dinamarca0x0França
26 de Junho de 2018, 11h
Austrália0x2Peru
GRUPO D
16 de Junho de 2018, 10h
Argentina1x1Islândia
16 de Junho de 2018, 16h
Croácia2x0Nigéria
21 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Argentina0x3Croácia
22 de Junho de 2018, 12h
Nigéria2x0Islândia
26 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Nigéria1x2Argentina
26 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Islândia1x2Croácia
GRUPO E
17 de Junho de 2018, 09h
Costa Rica0x1Sérvia
17 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Brasil1x1Suiça
22 de Junho de 2018, 09h
Brasil2x0Costa Rica
22 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Sérvia1x2Suiça
27 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Sérvia0x2Brasil
27 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Suiça2x2Costa Rica
GRUPO F
17 de Junho de 2018, 12h
Alemanha0x1México
18 de Junho de 2018, 09h
Suécia1x0Coreia do Sul
23 de Junho de 2018, 12h
Coreia do Sul1x2México
23 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Alemanha2x1Suécia
27 de Junho de 2018, 11h
Coreia do Sul2x0Alemanha
27 de Junho de 2018, 11h
México0x3Suécia
GRUPO G
18 de Junho de 2018, 12h
Bélgica3x0Panamá
18 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Tunísia1x2Inglaterra
23 de Junho de 2018, 09h
Bélgica5x2Tunísia
24 de Junho de 2018, 09h
Inglaterra6x1Panamá
28 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Inglaterra0x1Bélgica
28 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Panamá1x2Tunísia
GRUPO H
19 de Junho de 2018, 09h
Colômbia1x2Japão
19 de Junho de 2018, 12h
Polônia1x2Senegal
24 de Junho de 2018, 12h
Japão2x2Senegal
24 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Polônia0x3Colômbia
28 de Junho de 2018, 11h
Japão0x1Polônia
28 de Junho de 2018, 11h
Senegal0x1Colômbia
OITAVAS DE FINAL
30 de Junho de 2018, 11h
França4x3Argentina
30 de Junho de 2018, 15h
Uruguai2x1Portugal
01 de Julho de 2018, 11h
Espanha1x1Rússia
Pênaltis
3x4
01 de Julho de 2018, 15h
Croácia1x1Dinamarca
Pênaltis
3x2
02 de Julho de 2018, 11h
Brasil2x0México
02 de Julho de 2018, 15h
Bélgica3x2Japão
03 de Julho de 2018, 11h
Suécia1x0Suiça
03 de Julho de 2018, 15h
Colômbia1x1Inglaterra
Pênaltis
3x4
QUARTAS DE FINAL
06 de Julho de 2018, 11h
Uruguai0x2França
06 de Julho de 2018, 15h
Brasil1x2Bélgica
07 de Julho de 2018, 11h
Suécia0x2Inglaterra
07 de Julho de 2018, 15h
Rússia2x2Croácia
Pênaltis
3x4
SEMIFINAIS
10 de Julho de 2018, 15h
França1x0Bélgica
11 de Julho de 2018, 15h
Inglaterra1x2Croácia
DECISÃO DO TERCEIRO LUGAR
14 de Julho de 2018, 11h
Bélgica2x0Inglaterra
FINAL
15 de Julho de 2018, 12h
França4x2Croácia